精品日本一区二区三区_国产黄色在线网站_亚洲人成网站在线播放2019_不卡av免费在线观看

英語(yǔ)考試題庫(kù),大學(xué)生英語(yǔ)試題

  • 英語(yǔ)
  • 2023-04-16
目錄
  • 大學(xué)英語(yǔ)考試題庫(kù)及答案
  • 大學(xué)公共英語(yǔ)試題題庫(kù)
  • 人文英語(yǔ)4期末考試題庫(kù)

  • 大學(xué)英語(yǔ)考試題庫(kù)及答案

    1、《星火英語(yǔ)》

    每年近五百萬(wàn)的英語(yǔ)四級(jí)、六級(jí)等多種考試考生提供服務(wù),提供最全面最真實(shí)的題庫(kù)。各類(lèi)學(xué)習(xí)干貨和有趣的互動(dòng)活動(dòng)在這里都能get,來(lái)這里,和幾百萬(wàn)小伙伴一起學(xué)習(xí)進(jìn)步!

    2、《金山詞霸》

    一款專(zhuān)業(yè)的英語(yǔ)學(xué)習(xí)。超多英語(yǔ)真題,超多專(zhuān)業(yè)機(jī)構(gòu)提供聽(tīng)力資源,名師在線專(zhuān)業(yè)講解,大數(shù)據(jù)分析考試試卷讓眾多學(xué)生選擇它!必備考點(diǎn)、考試趨勢(shì)一查便知。

    3、《流利說(shuō)-閱讀》

    怎么學(xué)好英語(yǔ)?讓它來(lái)幫助你。一款位用戶設(shè)計(jì)的英語(yǔ)學(xué)習(xí),助力您提高聽(tīng)力和閱讀能力,每天十分鐘即可提高水平,你還在等待什么?你真的可以達(dá)到全面提高的效果。

    4、《扇貝閱讀》

    一個(gè)可以為用戶提供原汁原味,最正宗英語(yǔ)文章的英語(yǔ)學(xué)習(xí)。不僅可以為用戶制定周密的學(xué)習(xí)計(jì)劃,更可以讓你在輕松的閱讀中收獲學(xué)習(xí)和成長(zhǎng)。

    5、《百詞斬》

    一個(gè)擁有超濃學(xué)習(xí)氛圍的學(xué)習(xí)。如果你擁有很多學(xué)不會(huì)的點(diǎn),你可以到社區(qū)去問(wèn)問(wèn)大佬,一起學(xué)習(xí),一起進(jìn)步!全國(guó)上億人都用過(guò),我猜你也想試試?

    6、《拓詞》

    你是否還在苦惱怎么學(xué)習(xí)自己不會(huì)的題型?來(lái)這里,超多英語(yǔ)學(xué)習(xí)者聚集而成的學(xué)習(xí)社區(qū),在這你永遠(yuǎn)不孤獨(dú),在拓詞,學(xué)習(xí)不再是一個(gè)人孤單的堅(jiān)持。

    7、《每日英語(yǔ)閱讀》

    一個(gè)專(zhuān)為英語(yǔ)愛(ài)好者春搜服務(wù)的,耕耘英語(yǔ)資源助力更好學(xué)習(xí)的。在中祥轎,不僅會(huì)評(píng)估用戶的英文水平,每天推送地道的短文和原著,更有文件導(dǎo)入、單詞本學(xué)習(xí)等功能,等你來(lái)體驗(yàn)。

    8、《英語(yǔ)題庫(kù)》

    在這個(gè)中,全面覆蓋四級(jí)、六級(jí)等多種英語(yǔ)考試題庫(kù)。還有各種英語(yǔ)各類(lèi)題型(選擇、填空、聽(tīng)力、翻譯等),旨在為用戶打造專(zhuān)謹(jǐn)森肆業(yè)便捷的英語(yǔ)練習(xí)題庫(kù),以及更多互動(dòng)學(xué)習(xí)服務(wù)。

    大學(xué)公共英語(yǔ)試題題庫(kù)

    英語(yǔ)四級(jí)題庫(kù)是3套,排列組合成不同的卷子。同一個(gè)考場(chǎng)里的聽(tīng)力是一樣的,選項(xiàng)的順序有可能不同。大學(xué)英語(yǔ)四級(jí)有3套試卷的目的在于希望使考試更加公平,更加合理。

    當(dāng)然采取這樣的考試形式也不光是為了防止考生作弊,同時(shí)也是希望可祥嫌以使考試更加的合理和公平,側(cè)面也顯示出了英語(yǔ)四級(jí)考試的重要性。

    英語(yǔ)四級(jí)考試題目類(lèi)型分為4大類(lèi):

    1、英語(yǔ)四級(jí)作文

    說(shuō)明:寫(xiě)作部分占整套試卷的15% =106.5分

    在這部分你要達(dá)到63.9分為及格。時(shí)間:30分鐘

    2、英語(yǔ)四級(jí)聽(tīng)力部分 =248.5分

    (1)聽(tīng)力部分占整套試題的35%,每個(gè)題都是7.1分。

    (2)短對(duì)話 8% 8個(gè)題目 每簡(jiǎn)虧小題7.1分。

    (3)長(zhǎng)對(duì)話 7%。 分為2段,每段3-4個(gè)題,共7小題,每小題7.1分。

    (4)短文理解 10% 共10個(gè)小題,每小題7.1分。

    (5)短文聽(tīng)寫(xiě) 10% 共10個(gè)小題,每小題7.1分。

    3、英語(yǔ)四級(jí)攔宴神綜合部分35% =248.5分

    (1)選詞填空 5% 10個(gè)題,每小題3.55分

    (2)長(zhǎng)篇閱讀 10% 10個(gè)題,每小題7.1分。

    (3)仔細(xì)閱讀 20% 共2篇,一篇5個(gè)題,每小題7.1分。

    4、英語(yǔ)四級(jí)翻譯部分 漢譯英 15% 30分鐘 =106.5分

    人文英語(yǔ)4期末考試題庫(kù)

    大學(xué)英語(yǔ)b統(tǒng)考題庫(kù)

    一、交際英語(yǔ)

    1.- Excuse me, can I smoke here?

    - _________.

    A.You mustn't

    B.No

    C.You'd better not

    D.I'm sorry, you can

    答案:C

    2.- Hey, Tom, what's up?

    - __________

    A.Yes, definitely!

    B.Oh, not much.

    C.What is happening in your life?

    D.You are lucky.

    答案:B

    3.- Is it possible for you to work late tonight?

    - _______

    A.I like it.

    B.I'll do that.

    C.I'd love to.

    D.I think so.

    答案:D

    4.- We are going to have a singing party tonight. Would you like to join us?

    - ________

    A.I'm afraid not, because I have to go to an important meeting.

    B.Of course not. I have no idea.

    C.No, I can't.

    D.That's all set.

    答案:A

    5.- It's rather cold in here. Do you mind if I close the window?

    - ________

    A.Yes, please.

    B.No, please.

    C.Sure, please.

    D.I don't like it.

    答案:B

    二、閱讀理解

    An English traveler found himself in Norway with only enough money to buy the ticket for his journey back home. As he knew that it would take him only two days to get to England, he decided that he could easily spend the time without food. So he bought a ticket and got on the ship. The man closed his ears to the sound of the lunch bell. When dinnertime came, he didn't go to dinning room, saying that he was not feeling very well.

    The next morning he still didn't have breakfast and at lunchtime he again stayed in his room. But at dinnertime he was so hungry that he went to the dinning room and ate everything the waiter put in front of him. He got ready for the quarrel.

    “Bring me the bill,” he said. “The bill, sir?” said the waiter in surprise. “There isn't any bill. On our ship meals are included (包括) in the money for the ticket,” said the waiter.

    6.The story happened on a ship from Norway to England.

    A.T

    B.F

    答案:A

    7.The traveler didn't go to the dinning room first,because he had no money.

    A.T

    B.F

    答案:A

    8.The traveler went to the dinning room to eat something because his friend had given him some money.

    A.T

    B.F

    答案:B

    9.The traveler had two meals on the ship.

    A.T

    B.F

    答案:B

    10.After the traveler finished eating, he came to know that travelers on the ship had free meals.

    A.T

    B.F

    答案:A

    One day a bookseller(書(shū)商)let a big box of books fall on his foot. "Go to see the doctor," said his wife. "No, "he said. "I'll wait until the doctor comes into the shop next time. Then I'll ask him about my foot. If I go to see him, I'll have to pay him."

    On the next day the doctor came into the shop for some books. When the bookseller was getting them ready, he told the doctor about his bad foot. The doctor looked at it.

    "You must put that foot in hot water every night. Then you must put something on it," said the doctor.

    He took out a piece of paper and wrote on it. "Buy this and put it on the foot before you go to bed every night," he said.

    "Thank you," said the bookseller. "And now, sir, here are your books."

    "How much?" said the doctor.

    "Two pounds."

    "Good," said the doctor. "I shall not have to pay you anything."

    "Why?" asked the bookseller.

    "I told you about your foot. I want two pounds for that. If people come to my house, I ask them to pay one pound for a small thing like that. But when I go to their houses, I want two pounds. And I came here, didn't I?"

    11.What happened to the bookseller one day?

    A.He lost a box of books.

    B.His foot was wounded by a box of books.

    C.He lent the doctor a box of books.

    D.He sold out all his books.

    答案:B

    12.The bookseller's wife asked him ______.

    A.to go out for some medicine

    B.to send somebody for a doctor

    C.to go to see the doctor

    D.to wait for the doctor to come

    答案:C

    13.The bookseller didn't take his wife's advice because ______.

    A.he was afraid of the doctor

    B.he didn't like to take medicine

    C.he couldn't walk by himself

    D.he didn't want to pay the doctor

    答案:D

    14.The doctor paid ______ for the books.

    A.one pound

    B.two pounds

    C.nothing

    D.something

    答案:C

    15.The bookseller paid ______ money for seeing the doctor in the end.

    A.more

    B.less

    C.the same amount of

    D.no

    答案:A

    三、詞匯與語(yǔ)法

    16.There is _________in today's newspaper.

    A.new anything

    B.new something

    C.anything new

    D.something new

    答案:D

    17.Suzan speaks English _______John.

    A.so fluently as

    B.as fluent as

    C.more fluent than

    D.much more fluently than

    答案:D

    18.It was well known that Thomas Edison _____ the electric lamp.

    A.discovered

    B.invented

    C.found

    D.developed

    答案:B

    19.I would like to do the job _____ you don’t force me to study.

    A.in case

    B.although

    C.though

    D.as long as

    答案:D

    20.____ you know, David has been well lately.

    A.Which

    B.As

    C.What

    D.When

    答案:B

    四、完型填空

    Time spent in a bookshop can be enjoyable. If you go to a __21__ shop, no assistant will come near to you and say, "Can I help you?" You needn't buy anything you don't want. You may try to find out __22__ the book you want is. But if you fail, the assistant will lead you there and then he will go away. It seems that he is not interested in selling any book at all.

    There is a story which tells us about a good shop. A medical student __23__ a very useful book in the shop, but it was too expensive for him to buy. He couldn't get it from the library, either. So every afternoon, he went there to read __24__ at a time. One day, however, he couldn't find the book from its usual place and was leaving when he saw an assistant signing to him. To his surprise, the assistant pointed to the book __25__, "I put it there so as not to be sold out," said the assistant. Then he left the student to go on with his reading.

    21.

    A.found

    B.in a corner

    C.where

    D.good

    E.a little

    答案:D

    22.

    A.found

    B.in a corner

    C.where

    D.good

    E.a little

    答案:C

    23.

    A.found

    B.in a corner

    C.where

    D.good

    E.a little

    答案:A

    24.

    A.found

    B.in a corner

    C.where

    D.good

    E.a little

    答案:E

    25.

    A.found

    B.in a corner

    C.where

    D.good

    E.a little

    答案:B

    五、英譯漢

    26.He has been learning English for years.

    答案:多年來(lái),他一直在學(xué)英語(yǔ)。

    27.Can you express yourself clearly in English?

    答案:你能用英語(yǔ)清楚地表達(dá)自己的意思嗎?

    28.I'm finishing my second year of studies.

    答案:我即將完成第二年的學(xué)習(xí)。

    29.This new country hopes to establish friendly relations with all its neighbours.

    答案:這個(gè)新成立的國(guó)家希望和所有鄰國(guó)建立友好關(guān)系。

    30.I rang your house last night but your mother answered the phone.

    答案:我昨夜給你家打電話,但接電話的是你母親。

    31.How are you doing these days?

    答案:這些日子你怎么樣?

    六、寫(xiě)作

    32.寫(xiě)作

    Instructions:根據(jù)下面所給的題目和提綱用英語(yǔ)寫(xiě)出一篇不少于80詞的.短文。

    Should the University Campus be Open to Tourists?

    內(nèi)容提示:

    1.校園是否應(yīng)對(duì)游客開(kāi)放,人們看法不同,說(shuō)明你的觀點(diǎn);

    2.闡述你的理由。

    ;

    猜你喜歡

    精品日本一区二区三区_国产黄色在线网站_亚洲人成网站在线播放2019_不卡av免费在线观看
    一区二区视频在线看| 国产麻豆精品theporn| 国产精品美女久久久久久久久久久 | 亚洲欧美激情在线| 色狠狠综合天天综合综合| 一区二区三区资源| 91精品久久久久久蜜臀| 国产老女人精品毛片久久| 亚洲色图制服丝袜| 69堂精品视频| 白白色 亚洲乱淫| 亚洲图片欧美一区| 久久久久久麻豆| 欧美亚洲国产怡红院影院| 久久99精品国产.久久久久| 最新国产成人在线观看| 日韩一区二区中文字幕| 国产99久久久国产精品免费看 | 狠狠狠色丁香婷婷综合久久五月| 国产精品丝袜在线| 日韩一区二区三区观看| av中文字幕一区| 久久99国产精品久久| 国产精品青草久久| 日韩午夜在线播放| 在线免费观看日本一区| 国产精品原创巨作av| 日韩黄色一级片| 亚洲美女视频在线观看| 国产亚洲综合在线| 日韩视频一区二区| 欧美蜜桃一区二区三区| 99精品在线免费| 精品制服美女久久| 日本欧美韩国一区三区| 精品理论电影在线| 欧美视频在线不卡| 99精品久久只有精品| 蜜桃在线一区二区三区| 亚洲自拍偷拍综合| 亚洲欧美一区二区视频| 国产精品久久久久久久岛一牛影视| 欧美亚洲国产一区二区三区va| 国产精品888| 另类小说欧美激情| 日韩成人av影视| 亚洲网友自拍偷拍| 亚洲韩国精品一区| 亚洲国产精品嫩草影院| 亚洲一区自拍偷拍| 亚洲五码中文字幕| 水蜜桃久久夜色精品一区的特点 | 久久综合九色综合久久久精品综合| 欧美视频一区二区三区在线观看| www.久久久久久久久| 国产精品中文字幕欧美| 国产成人精品亚洲日本在线桃色| 狠狠狠色丁香婷婷综合久久五月| 久久91精品国产91久久小草| 经典三级一区二区| 懂色av中文字幕一区二区三区| 国产夫妻精品视频| 99久免费精品视频在线观看 | 日韩手机在线导航| 2023国产一二三区日本精品2022| 久久综合狠狠综合久久激情 | 欧美一区二区三区免费观看视频| 欧美精品久久99久久在免费线| 欧美日韩一区国产| 欧美另类一区二区三区| 精品国产乱码91久久久久久网站| 欧美r级电影在线观看| 国产偷国产偷亚洲高清人白洁| 亚洲国产精品v| 亚洲自拍偷拍av| 五月综合激情网| 韩国视频一区二区| 成人白浆超碰人人人人| 色综合天天综合色综合av| 欧美精品丝袜久久久中文字幕| 欧美成人a∨高清免费观看| 国产拍欧美日韩视频二区| 亚洲人亚洲人成电影网站色| 午夜不卡av在线| 国产精品自拍毛片| 欧美色区777第一页| 久久综合狠狠综合久久综合88 | 日本vs亚洲vs韩国一区三区二区| 激情综合色播激情啊| 99久久精品国产导航| 欧美一区二区免费视频| 成人免费在线视频观看| 精品在线你懂的| 日韩精品中午字幕| 亚洲国产精品传媒在线观看| 亚洲网友自拍偷拍| 成人激情图片网| 欧美www视频| 亚洲第四色夜色| av日韩在线网站| 日韩女优av电影| 一卡二卡欧美日韩| 国产成人综合亚洲网站| 欧美精品免费视频| 一区二区三区.www| aaa国产一区| 国产亚洲1区2区3区| 日韩综合在线视频| 色综合天天综合网天天看片| 久久精品综合网| 另类专区欧美蜜桃臀第一页| 欧美色精品天天在线观看视频| 国产精品女上位| 国产福利视频一区二区三区| 91精品国产麻豆国产自产在线| 亚洲美女精品一区| 波多野结衣中文一区| 久久久.com| 国产一区二区精品久久91| 在线电影国产精品| 亚洲午夜日本在线观看| 色av一区二区| 亚洲欧美另类在线| 91丨porny丨户外露出| 国产精品污www在线观看| 激情图片小说一区| 精品国产伦一区二区三区免费| 喷白浆一区二区| 欧美一区二区三区色| 日本一不卡视频| 日韩精品一区二区三区视频 | 一区二区三区美女| 91国在线观看| 午夜精彩视频在线观看不卡| 欧美日韩中文字幕一区| 91捆绑美女网站| 国产成人综合网站| 亚洲九九爱视频| 欧美三日本三级三级在线播放| 亚洲国产成人av好男人在线观看| 日本乱人伦一区| 国产精品自在在线| heyzo一本久久综合| 欧美大白屁股肥臀xxxxxx| 一区二区三区在线视频免费观看| 99久久国产免费看| 尤物在线观看一区| 欧美日韩国产在线观看| 日本怡春院一区二区| 26uuu另类欧美亚洲曰本| 岛国精品在线观看| 亚洲精品日产精品乱码不卡| 激情小说欧美图片| 亚洲欧美日韩一区二区三区在线观看| 国产精品久久久久精k8| 成人av资源下载| 亚洲视频香蕉人妖| 欧美羞羞免费网站| 国内欧美视频一区二区| 亚洲欧美日韩在线| 欧美一区二区在线视频| 国产suv精品一区二区883| 一区二区日韩av| 国产精品天美传媒| 在线观看亚洲a| 国产又粗又猛又爽又黄91精品| 欧美高清在线视频| 欧美日韩在线直播| 国产黑丝在线一区二区三区| 中文字幕亚洲一区二区av在线| 欧美日韩成人综合天天影院| 狠狠色丁香久久婷婷综合_中| 亚洲日本在线观看| 2021国产精品久久精品| 91免费观看在线| 激情欧美一区二区| 亚洲一区二区高清| 中文字幕免费不卡在线| 欧美一区二区三区在线观看 | 蜜桃av一区二区三区| 综合激情成人伊人| 欧美sm美女调教| 欧美日韩一区二区三区在线| 高清beeg欧美| 美女脱光内衣内裤视频久久网站| 亚洲日本va午夜在线影院| 国产丝袜美腿一区二区三区| 日韩一级在线观看| 这里只有精品电影| 欧美日韩一区二区三区在线看| 成人的网站免费观看| 韩日欧美一区二区三区| 日韩综合小视频| 天堂在线一区二区| 亚洲成人免费观看| 亚洲一区免费观看| 一区二区三区在线视频免费| 日韩精品免费视频人成| 一区二区三区蜜桃| 亚洲男人都懂的|